Loading athlete profile
1 recorded event
Season and career bests, with wind shown in parentheses.
2026 SB is this season’s best. Career PB is the best on record. Assisted marks appear when no wind-legal best is recorded. Tier counts compare other D1 men in the same event.
PVPV
Primary
2026 SB
4.52m
Career PB
4.60m
Set in 2025
Follow the strongest performance from each season.
Higher points mean a stronger performance, even across different events.
Stonehill Skyhawk Invetational
Individual performances across seasons
14 results14 meets3 seasons1 event
PV
4.10m
2026 NEICAAA Outdoor T&F Champs
PV
4.30m
2026 NEC Outdoor T&F Champs
PV
4.40m
Stonehill Skyhawk Invetational
PV
4.26m
The Jim Kavanagh Legacy Invite
PV
4.01m
UMASS Commonwealth Invite
PV
NH
2026 Merrimack Track Alumni Classic
PV
4.30m
2026 UMass Lowell D'Amour Invite
PV
SB4.52m
2026 NEICAAA Indoor Champs
PV
4.50m
2026 NEC Indoor T&F Champs
PV
4.40m
2025 Riverhawk Invite
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | PTS | Place / Round |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championship | PV | 4.10m | 753 | 12th · Final | |
| 2026 NEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | PV | 4.30m | 806 | 5th · Final | |
| Stonehill Skyhawk Invetational | PV | 4.40m | 832 | 2nd · Final | |
| The Jim Kavanagh Legacy Invitational | PV | 4.26m | 795 | 2nd · Final | |
| UMASS Commonwealth Invite | PV | 4.01m | 729 | 11th · Final | |
| 2026 Merrimack Track Alumni Classic | PV | NH | — | — | |
| 2026 UMass Lowell D'Amour Invitational | PV | 4.30m | 806 | 1st · Final | |
| 2026 NEICAAA Indoor Championship | PV | SB4.52m | 864 | 6th · Final | |
| 2026 NEC Indoor Track & Field Championships | PV | 4.50m | 859 | 3rd · Final | |
| 2025 Riverhawk Invitational | PV | 4.40m | 832 | 5th · Final |
One meet can include multiple events or rounds. Non-finishes are kept in history; relays are excluded.
This rating reflects recorded PV performances, with an emphasis on stronger and more recent results.
Best rated PV result.
Best PV results in the latest recorded year.
Repeatability of the best PV results.
Change between recorded years in PV.
championship · current
70.9
Ratings and bests reflect the available 2026 dataset and imported career history. This rating was calculated . How the score works
Report a correction1,000
Starts at 1,000 and changes with community votes. Separate from TFScore.
Make your picks