Loading athlete profile
14 recorded events
Season and career bests, with wind shown in parentheses.
2026 SB is this season’s best. Career PB is the best on record. Assisted marks appear when no wind-legal best is recorded. Tier counts compare other D1 men in the same event.
100m100m
Primary
2026 SB
11.04 (1.5)
Career PB
11.04 (1.5)
Set in 2026
HEPHeptathlon
2026 SB
4782
Career PB
4782
Set in 2026
60m60m
2026 SB
7.21
Career PB
7.21
Set in 2026
PVPV
2026 SB
4.45m
Career PB
4.45m
Set in 2026
LJLong Jump
2026 SB
6.43m (0.3)
Career PB
6.43m (0.3)
Set in 2026
200m200m
2026 SB
23.59
Career PB
23.59
Set in 2026
60H60H
2026 SB
8.84
Career PB
8.84
Set in 2026
SPShot Put
2026 SB
13.43m
Career PB
13.43m
Set in 2026
HJHigh Jump
2026 SB
1.81m
Career PB
1.81m
Set in 2026
JTJavelin Throw
2026 SB
45.04m
Career PB
45.04m
Set in 2026
DECDecathlon
2026 SB
4388
Career PB
4388
Set in 2026
DTDiscus Throw
2026 SB
30.75m
Career PB
30.75m
Set in 2026
400m400m
2026 SB
54.78
Career PB
54.78
Set in 2026
1000m1000m
2026 SB
3:15.42
Career PB
3:15.42
Set in 2026
Follow the strongest performance from each season.
Higher points mean a stronger performance, even across different events.
2026 Ohio Valley Conference Championships
Individual performances across seasons
56 results15 meets3 seasons17 events
SP
13.14m
2026 Ohio Valley Conference Champs
PV
4.05m
2026 Ohio Valley Conference Champs
1500m
DNF
2026 Ohio Valley Conference Champs
LJ
PB6.43m (0.3)
2026 Ohio Valley Conference Champs
HJ
1.71m
2026 Ohio Valley Conference Champs
JT
40.69m
2026 Ohio Valley Conference Champs
DT
PB30.75m
2026 Ohio Valley Conference Champs
400m
1:14.07
2026 Ohio Valley Conference Champs
DEC
PB4388
2026 Ohio Valley Conference Champs
100m
PB11.04 (1.5)
2026 Ohio Valley Conference Champs
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | PTS | Place / Round |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Ohio Valley Conference Championships | SP | 13.14m | 713 | 9th · Final | |
| 2026 Ohio Valley Conference Championships | PV | 4.05m | 739 | 4th | |
| 2026 Ohio Valley Conference Championships | 1500m | DNF | — | — | |
| 2026 Ohio Valley Conference Championships | LJ | PB6.43m (0.3) | 801 | 5th | |
| 2026 Ohio Valley Conference Championships | HJ | 1.71m | 663 | 7th | |
| 2026 Ohio Valley Conference Championships | JT | 40.69m | 546 | 4th | |
| 2026 Ohio Valley Conference Championships | DT | PB30.75m | 526 | 4th | |
| 2026 Ohio Valley Conference Championships | 400m | 1:14.07 | 24 | 8th | |
| 2026 Ohio Valley Conference Championships | DEC | PB4388 | 580 | 8th | |
| 2026 Ohio Valley Conference Championships | 100m | PB11.04 (1.5) | 874 | 3rd |
One meet can include multiple events or rounds. Non-finishes are kept in history; relays are excluded.
This rating is based on one recorded 100m result. More results are needed to show consistency and development.
Best rated 100m result.
championship · current · personal best
72.2
Ratings and bests reflect the available 2026 dataset and imported career history. This rating was calculated . How the score works
Report a correction1,000
Starts at 1,000 and changes with community votes. Separate from TFScore.
Make your picks