Loading athlete profile
4 recorded events
Season and career bests, with wind shown in parentheses.
2026 SB is this season’s best. Career PB is the best on record. Assisted marks appear when no wind-legal best is recorded. Tier counts compare other D1 men in the same event.
HJHigh Jump
Primary
2026 SB
1.90m
Career PB
1.90m
Set in 2025
200m200m
2026 SB
22.84 (1.7)
Career PB
22.84 (1.7)
Set in 2026
100m100m
2026 SB
11.67 (-1.2)
Career PB
11.67 (-1.2)
Set in 2026
300m300m
2026 SB
No 2026 SB
Career PB
38.56
Set in 2024
Follow the strongest performance from each season.
Higher points mean a stronger performance, even across different events.
Stonehill Skyhawk Invetational
Individual performances across seasons
28 results24 meets5 seasons4 events
HJ
1.86m
2026 NEICAAA Outdoor T&F Champs
HJ
1.84m
2026 NEC Outdoor T&F Champs
HJ
PB1.90m
Stonehill Skyhawk Invetational
200m
PB22.84 (1.7)
Stonehill Skyhawk Invetational
HJ
1.77m
The Jim Kavanagh Legacy Invite
200m
23.16 (3.2)
UMASS Commonwealth Invite
HJ
1.82m
UMASS Commonwealth Invite
100m
PB11.67 (-1.2)
2026 Merrimack Track Alumni Classic
200m
23.96 (0.8)
2026 UMass Lowell D'Amour Invite
HJ
NH
2026 UMass Lowell D'Amour Invite
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | PTS | Place / Round |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 NEICAAA Outdoor Track & Field Championship | HJ | 1.86m | 792 | 11th · Final | |
| 2026 NEC Outdoor Track & Field Championships | HJ | 1.84m | 775 | 10th · Final | |
| Stonehill Skyhawk Invetational | HJ | PB1.90m | 827 | 3rd · Final | |
| Stonehill Skyhawk Invetational | 200m | PB22.84 (1.7) | 813 | 4th · Final | |
| The Jim Kavanagh Legacy Invitational | HJ | 1.77m | 714 | 7th · Final | |
| UMASS Commonwealth Invite | 200m | 23.16 (3.2) | 754 | 40th · Final | |
| UMASS Commonwealth Invite | HJ | 1.82m | 758 | 13th · Final | |
| 2026 Merrimack Track Alumni Classic | 100m | PB11.67 (-1.2) | 706 | 7th · Final | |
| 2026 UMass Lowell D'Amour Invitational | 200m | 23.96 (0.8) | 676 | 10th · Final | |
| 2026 UMass Lowell D'Amour Invitational | HJ | NH | — | — |
One meet can include multiple events or rounds. Non-finishes are kept in history; relays are excluded.
This rating reflects recorded HJ performances, with an emphasis on stronger and more recent results.
Best rated HJ result.
Best HJ results in the latest recorded year.
Repeatability of the best HJ results.
Change between recorded years in HJ.
championship · current
67.7
Ratings and bests reflect the available 2026 dataset and imported career history. This rating was calculated . How the score works
Report a correction1,000
Starts at 1,000 and changes with community votes. Separate from TFScore.
Make your picks