Loading athlete profile
12 recorded events
Season and career bests, with wind shown in parentheses.
2026 SB is this season’s best. Career PB is the best on record. Assisted marks appear when no wind-legal best is recorded. Tier counts compare other D1 women in the same event.
100H100H
Primary
2026 SB
15.03 (-0.2)
Career PB
15.03 (-0.2)
Set in 2026
60H60H
2026 SB
9.28
Career PB
9.28
Set in 2026
200m200m
2026 SB
26.88 (1.7)
Career PB
26.88 (1.7)
Set in 2026
LJLong Jump
2026 SB
4.67m
Career PB
4.88m (-0.6)
Set in 2025
400m400m
2026 SB
No 2026 SB
Career PB
1:03.35
Set in 2025
HJHigh Jump
2026 SB
1.47m
Career PB
1.48m
Set in 2025
HEPHeptathlon
2026 SB
3969
Career PB
4037
Set in 2025
PENTPentathlon
2026 SB
2894
Career PB
2894
Set in 2026
SPShot Put
2026 SB
9.80m
Career PB
9.80m
Set in 2026
600m600m
2026 SB
No 2026 SB
Career PB
1:57.82
Set in 2025
800m800m
2026 SB
2:45.45
Career PB
2:42.35
Set in 2025
JTJavelin Throw
2026 SB
28.56m
Career PB
29.48m
Set in 2025
Follow the strongest performance from each season.
Higher points mean a stronger performance, even across different events.
2026 Ohio Valley Conference Championships
Individual performances across seasons
70 results18 meets5 seasons13 events
200m
26.92 (-1.7)
2026 Ohio Valley Conference Champs
HJ
1.44m
2026 Ohio Valley Conference Champs
800m
2:46.78
2026 Ohio Valley Conference Champs
LJ
4.54m (1.4)
2026 Ohio Valley Conference Champs
JT
27.40m
2026 Ohio Valley Conference Champs
100H
PB15.03 (-0.2)
2026 Ohio Valley Conference Champs
100H
15.56 (1.7)
2026 Ohio Valley Conference Champs
HEP
SB3969
2026 Ohio Valley Conference Champs
SP
9.48m
2026 Ohio Valley Conference Champs
JT
22.86m
SMU Invite
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | PTS | Place / Round |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 Ohio Valley Conference Championships | 200m | 26.92 (-1.7) | 783 | 3rd | |
| 2026 Ohio Valley Conference Championships | HJ | 1.44m | 677 | 3rd | |
| 2026 Ohio Valley Conference Championships | 800m | 2:46.78 | 476 | 2nd | |
| 2026 Ohio Valley Conference Championships | LJ | 4.54m (1.4) | 685 | 5th | |
| 2026 Ohio Valley Conference Championships | JT | 27.40m | 478 | 3rd | |
| 2026 Ohio Valley Conference Championships | 100H | PB15.03 (-0.2) | 892 | 2nd | |
| 2026 Ohio Valley Conference Championships | 100H | 15.56 (1.7) | 829 | 12th · Prelim | |
| 2026 Ohio Valley Conference Championships | HEP | SB3969 | 683 | 3rd | |
| 2026 Ohio Valley Conference Championships | SP | 9.48m | 554 | 3rd | |
| SMU Invitational | JT | 22.86m | 395 | 18th · Final |
One meet can include multiple events or rounds. Non-finishes are kept in history; relays are excluded.
This rating reflects recorded 100H performances, with an emphasis on stronger and more recent results.
Best rated 100H result.
Best 100H results in the latest recorded year.
Repeatability of the best 100H results.
Change between recorded years in 100H.
championship · current · personal best
72.9
Ratings and bests reflect the available 2026 dataset and imported career history. This rating was calculated . How the score works
Report a correction1,000
Starts at 1,000 and changes with community votes. Separate from TFScore.
Make your picks