Loading athlete profile
5 recorded events
Season and career bests, with wind shown in parentheses.
2026 SB is this season’s best. Career PB is the best on record. Assisted marks appear when no wind-legal best is recorded. Tier counts compare other D1 women in the same event.
300m300m
Primary
Gold9 other athletes
2026 SB
37.13
Career PB
37.13
Set in 2026
200m200m
Silver105 other athletes
2026 SB
23.06 (2.0)
Career PB
22.78 (1.9)
Set in 2022
400m400m
Silver81 other athletes
2026 SB
52.17
Career PB
51.98
Set in 2022
100m100m
Bronze676 other athletes
2026 SB
No 2026 SB
Career PB
11.72 (1.0)
Set in 2022
60m60m
2026 SB
No 2026 SB
Career PB
7.53
Set in 2024
Follow the strongest performance from each season.
Higher points mean a stronger performance, even across different events.
NCAA Division I West First Rounds
Individual performances across seasons
63 results36 meets8 seasons5 events
200m
23.36 (-0.3)
NCAA D1 West First Rounds
200m
SB23.06 (2.0)
NCAA D1 West First Rounds
400m
52.69
NCAA D1 West First Rounds
400m
52.35
Big 12 Outdoor T&F Champs
200m
23.04 (2.4)
Big 12 Outdoor T&F Champs
400m
SB52.17
Big 12 Outdoor T&F Champs
200m
23.84 (-0.1)
Corky/Crofoot Shootout
400m
53.53
Tom Jones Memorial
200m
DNS
Masked Rider Open
100m
11.29 (3.1)
Masked Rider Open
| Date | Meet | Event | Result | PTS | Place / Round |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NCAA Division I West First Rounds | 200m | 23.36 (-0.3) | 1100 | 21st · Prelim | |
| NCAA Division I West First Rounds | 200m | SB23.06 (2.0) | 1128 | 16th · Prelim | |
| NCAA Division I West First Rounds | 400m | 52.69 | 1100 | 26th · Prelim | |
| Big 12 Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 400m | 52.35 | 1113 | 8th · Prelim | |
| Big 12 Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 200m | 23.04 (2.4) | 1116 | 11th · Prelim | |
| Big 12 Outdoor Track & Field Championships | 400m | SB52.17 | 1120 | 5th · Final | |
| Corky/Crofoot Shootout | 200m | 23.84 (-0.1) | 1052 | 3rd · Final | |
| Tom Jones Memorial | 400m | 53.53 | 1068 | 30th · Final | |
| Masked Rider Open | 200m | DNS | — | — | |
| Masked Rider Open | 100m | 11.29 (3.1) | 1118 | 3rd · Final |
One meet can include multiple events or rounds. Non-finishes are kept in history; relays are excluded.
This rating is based on one recorded 300m result. More results are needed to show consistency and development.
Best rated 300m result.
personal best · season opener
82.2
personal best
82.2
personal best
82.6
championship · personal best
84.6
personal best
84.6
personal best
87.4
personal best
87.4
personal best
87.4
championship · personal best
90.8
championship
92.1
championship
92.1
season opener
90.1
championship
90.4
championship
90.4
personal best · season opener
88
season opener
85.9
championship
87.6
championship
90.6
championship
91.5
personal best · season opener
96
championship
96
personal best
96
championship
96
championship · current
96
Ratings and bests reflect the available 2026 dataset and imported career history. This rating was calculated . How the score works
Report a correction1,000
Starts at 1,000 and changes with community votes. Separate from TFScore.
Make your picks